Name Phone
Aalderks Construction 347-2935
AgVantage FS Inc. 347-6601
Aplington Artworks 347-2799
Aplington Car Wash 277-2992
Aplington Chiropractic Clinic 347-2313
Aplington Recreation Complex 347-6059
Busy Day Mini Mall 215-9309
Campbell-Mellema Insurance / Realty 346-1284
Casey's General Store 347-2371
Chadderbox Auction Service 239-6464
Darly's Welding & A-P Trucking 347-2415
Dream Massage 319-231-7270
Eiklenborg Salvage 347-2881
For Heaven's Sake 347-5506
Greg's Taxidermy 347-2390
Hair Care Center 347-2722
Harken Lumber 347-2458
Heartland Windows Mfg. Co. 347-2352
Hippen Taxidermy 347-6325
Highview Animal Hospital 347-6691
Hosch Construction 347-2700
Huisman Truck & Auto Repair 347-9009
Jen's Needleworks 347-2793
John's Auto 347-6688
Johnson Swine 347-6051
Kidquest Preschool & Daycare 347-6366
Lincoln Savings Bank, Realty & Insurance 347-2305
Linda's Beauty Shop 347-2334
Maple Manor Village & Assisted Living Apartments 347-2309
Marge's Country Parlor 347-6017
Mehmen Excavating & Trucking 319-239-7790
Peppercorn Pantry 347-2797
Redman/Schwartz Funeral Chapel 347-6275
Renew Designs 319-231-4341
Robert Dean Trucking 347-6058
Shear Beautique 319-575-0123
Shepard, Gibson & Lievens 347-2931
Stinky's Bar & Grill 347-2392
Three Star Stores 347-2323
Wink's dba Wade's Plumbing & Heating 347-2453

 

 

Designed by: Casey Melcher

© 2014 - Aplington Economic Development Corporation